Домаќин | Гостин | Дата | Ден | Час | ||
Коло 1 | Резултат | |||||
Group A | ЕВН | 2-2(1-1) | Макстил | 19.02.224 | Понеделник | 19:00 |
Group A | Макпетрол | 8-4(4-1) | Корпа | 19.02.224 | Понеделник | 20:00 |
Group A | Матрикс | 4-3(3-1) | Bestway Solution | 19.02.224 | Понеделник | 21:00 |
Group B | Окта | 7-2(4-1) | Гранит | 20.02.224 | Вторник | 19:00 |
Group B | Аптив | 5-8(2-3) | Атлантик Груп | 20.02.224 | Вторник | 20:00 |
Group B | НЛБ Банка | 3-9(0-5) | Лукоил | 20.02.224 | Вторник | 21:00 |
Group A | A1 | 0-5(0-3) | Леар | 21.02.224 | Среда | 19:00 |
Group A | Фабрика Карпош-ГИМ | 1-2(1-1) | Халк Банка | 21.02.224 | Среда | 20:00 |
Group A | Пивара Скопје | 4-4(3-1) | Аџибадем Систина | 21.02.224 | Среда | 21:00 |
Group B | Ван Хоол | 12-2(4-0) | УНИКА | 22.02.224 | Четврток | 19:00 |
Group B | ЕЛЕМ | 7-3(4-2) | LC Waikiki | 22.02.224 | Четврток | 20:00 |
Group B | ЈСП | 3-7(1-2) | ТАВ | 22.02.224 | Четврток | 21:00 |
Коло 2 | Резултат | |||||
Group B | Гранит | 5-5(0-2) | Аптив | 26.02.2024 | Понеделник | 19:00 |
Group B | Лукоил | 3-3(2-2) | УНИКА | 26.02.2024 | Понеделник | 20:00 |
Group B | Атлантик Груп | 2-6(1-2) | Ван Хоол | 26.02.2024 | Понеделник | 21:00 |
Group A | Халк Банка | 10-1(4-1) | Пивара Скопје | 27.02.2024 | Вторник | 19:00 |
Group A | Леар | 3-7(1-2) | Аџибадем Систина | 27.02.2024 | Вторник | 20:00 |
Group A | Bestway Solution | 3-4(0-1) | Фабрика Карпош-ГИМ | 27.02.2024 | Вторник | 21:00 |
Group B | LC Waikiki | 3-0(1-0) | НЛБ Банка | 28.02.2024 | Среда | 19:00 |
Group B | ТАВ | 4-2(2-2) | ОКТА | 28.02.2024 | Среда | 20:00 |
Group B | ЈСП | 8-4(3-3) | ЕЛЕМ | 28.02.2024 | Среда | 21:00 |
Group A | ЕВН | 4-3(1-2) | Макпетрол | 29.02.2024 | Четврток | 19:00 |
Group A | Корпа | 4-4(1-1) | А1 | 29.02.2024 | Четврток | 20:00 |
Group A | Макстил | 1-5(0-2) | Матрикс | 29.02.2024 | Четврток | 21:00 |
Коло 3 | Резултат | |||||
Group A | А1 | 1-11(1-5) | ЕВН | 04.03.2024 | Понеделник | 19:00 |
Group A | Матрикс | 3-7(2-2) | Макпетрол | 04.03.2024 | Понеделник | 20:00 |
Group A | Фабрика Карпош - ГИМ | 4-4(1-1) | Макстил | 04.03.2024 | Понеделник | 21:00 |
Group B | Аптив | 1-6(0-2) | ТАВ | 05.03.2024 | Вторник | 19:00 |
Group B | Атлантик Груп | 6-4(5-2) | Гранит | 05.03.2024 | Вторник | 20:00 |
Group B | УНИКА | 8-7(2-6) | LC Waikiki | 05.03.2024 | Вторник | 21:00 |
Group A | Пивара Скопје | 2-8(0-1) | Леар | 06.03.2024 | Среда | 19:00 |
Group A | Халк Банка | 5-3(3-1) | Bestway Solution | 06.03.2024 | Среда | 20:00 |
Group A | Аџибадем Систина | 3-4(3-2) | Корпа | 06.03.2024 | Среда | 21:00 |
Group B | Ван Хоол | 2-3(0-2) | Лукоил | 07.03.2024 | Четврток | 19:00 |
Group B | НЛБ БАНКА | 0-5(2-8) | ЈСП | 07.03.2024 | Четврток | 20:00 |
Group B | Окта | 2-6(1-2) | ЕЛЕМ | 07.03.2024 | Четврток | 21:00 |
Коло 4 | Резултат | |||||
Group B | Гранит | 2-17(1-6) | Ван Хоол | 11.03.2024 | Понеделник | 19:00 |
Group B | Окта | 3-2(0-0) | НЛБ Банка | 11.03.2024 | Понеделник | 20:00 |
Group B | ТАВ | 4-2(3-0) | Атлантик Груп | 11.03.2024 | Понеделник | 21:00 |
Group A | ЕВН | 4-2(2-1) | Аџибадем Систина | 12.03.2024 | Вторник | 19:00 |
Group A | Макпетрол | 6-3(2-3) | Фабрика Карпош - ГИМ | 12.03.2024 | Вторник | 20:00 |
Group A | Матрикс | 8-1(3-0) | А1 | 12.03.2024 | Вторник | 21:00 |
Group B | ЈСП | 2-8(2-4) | УНИКА | 13.03.2024 | Среда | 19:00 |
Group B | ЕЛЕМ | 7-7(4-4) | Аптив | 13.03.2024 | Среда | 20:00 |
Group B | LC Waikiki | 3-14(1-4) | Лукоил | 13.03.2024 | Среда | 21:00 |
Group A | Bestway Solution | 8-6(2-3) | Пивара Скопје | 14.03.2024 | Четврток | 19:00 |
Group A | Корпа | 4-2(2-0) | Леар | 14.03.2024 | Четврток | 20:00 |
Group A | Макстил | 2-4(1-1) | Халк Банка | 14.03.2024 | Четврток | 21:00 |
Коло 6 | Резултат | |||||
Group B | ТАВ | Ван Хоол | 25.03.2024 | Понеделник | 19:00 | |
Group B | ЈСП | LC Waikiki | 25.03.2024 | Понеделник | 20:00 | |
Group B | ЕЛЕМ | Гранит | 25.03.2024 | Понеделник | 21:00 | |
Group A | Макстил | Пивара Скопје | 26.03.2024 | Вторник | 19:00 | |
Group A | ЕВН | Корпа | 26.03.2024 | Вторник | 20:00 | |
Group A | Макпетрол | Bestway Solution | 26.03.2024 | Вторник | 21:00 | |
Group B | Окта | Лукоил | 27.03.2024 | Среда | 19:00 | |
Group B | НЛБ Банка | Атлантик Груп | 27.03.2024 | Среда | 20:00 | |
Group B | Аптив | УНИКА | 27.03.2024 | Среда | 21:00 | |
Group A | Матрикс | Леар | 28.03.2024 | Четврток | 19:00 | |
Group A | А1 | Халк Банка | 28.03.2024 | Четврток | 20:00 | |
Group A | Фабрика Карпош - ГИМ | Аџибадем Систина | 28.03.2024 | Четврток | 21:00 | |
Коло 7 | Резултат | |||||
Group A | Пивара Скопје | ЕВН | 01.04.2024 | Понеделник | 19:00 | |
Group A | Макстил | Макпетрол | 01.04.2024 | Понеделник | 20:00 | |
Group A | Корпа | Матрикс | 01.04.2024 | Понеделник | 21:00 | |
Group B | Ван Хоол | ЈСП | 02.04.2024 | Вторник | 19:00 | |
Group B | ТАВ | ЕЛЕМ | 02.04.2024 | Вторник | 20:00 | |
Group B | LC Waikiki | Окта | 02.04.2024 | Вторник | 21:00 | |
Group A | Bestway Solution | А1 | 03.04.2024 | Среда | 19:00 | |
Group A | Леар | Фабрика Карпош - ГИМ | 03.04.2024 | Среда | 20:00 | |
Group A | Халк Банка | Аџибадем Систина | 03.04.2024 | Среда | 21:00 | |
Group B | Лукоил | Аптив | 04.04.2024 | Четврток | 19:00 | |
Group B | Гранит | НЛБ Банка | 04.04.2024 | Четврток | 20:00 | |
Group B | Атлантик Груп | УНИКА | 04.04.2024 | Четврток | 21:00 | |
Коло 8 | Резултат | |||||
Group A | Макпетрол | Пивара Скопје | 08.04.2024 | Понеделник | 18:30 | |
Group A | Матрикс | ЕВН | 08.04.2024 | Понеделник | 19:30 | |
Group A | А1 | Макстил | 08.04.2024 | Понеделник | 20:30 | |
Group B | Атлантик Груп | Лукоил | 08.04.2024 | Понеделник | 21:30 | |
Group B | Аптив | LC Waikiki | 09.04.2024 | Вторник | 18:30 | |
Group B | НЛБ Банка | ТАВ | 09.04.2024 | Вторник | 19:30 | |
Group A | Фабрика Карпош - ГИМ | Корпа | 09.04.2024 | Вторник | 20:30 | |
Group A | Аџибадем Систина | Bestway Solution | 09.04.2024 | Вторник | 21:30 | |
Group B | ЕЛЕМ | Ван Хоол | 11.04.2024 | Четврток | 18:30 | |
Group A | Халк Банка | Леар | 11.04.2024 | Четврток | 19:30 | |
Group B | Окта | ЈСП | 11.04.2024 | Четврток | 20:30 | |
Group B | УНИКА | Гранит | 11.04.2024 | Четврток | 21:30 | |
Коло 9 | Резултат | |||||
Group A | ЕВН | Фабрика Карпош - ГИМ | 15.04.2024 | Понеделник | 19:00 | |
Group A | Пивара Скопје | Матрикс | 15.04.2024 | Понеделник | 20:00 | |
Group A | Макпетрол | А1 | 15.04.2024 | Понеделник | 21:00 | |
Group B | Ван Хоол | Окта | 16.04.2024 | Вторник | 19:00 | |
Group B | ЕЛЕМ | НЛБ Банка | 16.04.2024 | Вторник | 20:00 | |
Group B | ЈСП | Аптив | 16.04.2024 | Вторник | 21:00 | |
Group A | Макстил | Аџибадем Систина | 17.04.2024 | Среда | 19:00 | |
Group A | Корпа | Халк Банка | 17.04.2024 | Среда | 20:00 | |
Group A | Bestway Solution | Леар | 17.04.2024 | Среда | 21:00 | |
Group B | ТАВ | УНИКА | 18.04.2024 | Четврток | 19:00 | |
Group B | LC Waikiki | Атлантик Груп | 18.04.2024 | Четврток | 20:00 | |
Group B | Гранит | Лукоил | 18.04.2024 | Четврток | 21:00 | |
Коло 10 | Резултат | |||||
Group B | НЛБ Банка | Ван Хоол | 22.04.2024 | Понеделник | 19:00 | |
Group B | Аптив | Окта | 22.04.2024 | Понеделник | 20:00 | |
Group B | УНИКА | ЕЛЕМ | 22.04.2024 | Понеделник | 21:00 | |
Group A | Халк Банка | ЕВН | 23.04.2024 | Вторник | 19:00 | |
Group A | Леар | Макстил | 23.04.2024 | Вторник | 20:00 | |
Group A | Bestway Solution | Корпа | 23.04.2024 | Вторник | 21:00 | |
Group B | Лукоил | ТАВ | 24.04.2024 | Среда | 19:00 | |
Group B | Гранит | LC Waikiki | 24.04.2024 | Среда | 20:00 | |
Group B | Атлантик Груп | ЈСП | 24.04.2024 | Среда | 21:00 | |
Group A | А1 | Пивара Скопје | 25.04.2024 | Четврток | 19:00 | |
Group A | Фабрика Карпош - ГИМ | Матрикс | 25.04.2024 | Четврток | 20:00 | |
Group A | Аџибадем Систина | Макпетрол | 25.04.2024 | Четврток | 21:00 | |
Коло 11 | ||||||
Group A | Макптрол | Леар | 29.04.2024 | Понеделник | 18:30 | |
Group A | ЕВН | Bestway Solution | 29.04.2024 | Понеделник | 19:30 | |
Group A | Макстил | Корпа | 29.04.2024 | Понеделник | 20:30 | |
Group A | Матрикс | Халк Банка | 29.04.2024 | Понеделник | 21:30 | |
Group B | Ван Хоол | Аптив | 30.04.2024 | Вторник | 18:30 | |
Group B | НЛБ Банка | УНИКА | 30.04.2024 | Вторник | 19:30 | |
Group B | Окта | Атлантик Груп | 30.04.2024 | Вторник | 20:30 | |
Group A | Пивара Скопје | Фабрика Карпош - ГИМ | 30.04.2024 | Вторник | 21:30 | |
Group B | ЕЛЕМ | Лукоил | 02.05.2024 | Четврток | 18:30 | |
Group A | А1 | Аџибадем Систина | 02.05.2024 | Четврток | 19:30 | |
Group B | ТАВ | LC Waikiki | 02.05.2024 | Четврток | 20:30 | |
Group B | ЈСП | Гранит | 02.05.2024 | Четврток | 21:30 | |
Коло 5 | Резултат | |||||
Group A | Леар | ЕВН | 06.05.2024 | Понеделник | 19:00 | |
Group A | Пивара Скопје | Корпа | 06.05.2024 | Понеделник | 20:00 | |
Group A | Bestway Solution | Макстил | 06.05.2024 | Понеделник | 21:00 | |
Group B | Ван Хоол | LC Waikiki | 07.05.2024 | Вторник | 19:00 | |
Group B | Лукоил | ЈСП | 07.05.2024 | Вторник | 20:00 | |
Group B | Гранит | ТАВ | 07.05.2024 | Вторник | 21:00 | |
Group A | Халк Банка | Макпетрол | 08.05.2024 | Среда | 19:00 | |
Group A | Аџибадем Систина | Матрикс | 08.05.2024 | Среда | 20:00 | |
Group A | Фабрика Карпош - ГИМ | А1 | 08.05.2024 | Среда | 21:00 | |
Group B | Аптив | НЛБ Банка | 09.05.2024 | Четврток | 19:00 | |
Group B | УНИКА | Окта | 09.05.2024 | Четврток | 20:00 | |
Group B | Атлантик Груп | ЕЛЕМ | 09.05.2024 | Четврток | 21:00 | |
Завршен Турнир | ||||||
A5 | B12 | 13.05.2024 | Понеделник | |||
A6 | B11 | 13.05.2024 | Понеделник | |||
A7 | B10 | 13.05.2024 | Понеделник | |||
A8 | B9 | 13.05.2024 | Понеделник | |||
A9 | B8 | 14.05.2024 | Вторник | |||
A10 | B7 | 14.05.2024 | Вторник | |||
A11 | B6 | 14.05.2024 | Вторник | |||
A12 | B5 | 14.05.2024 | Вторник | |||
A1 | А9:Б8 | 15.05.2024 | Среда | |||
A2 | А10:Б7 | 15.05.2024 | Среда | |||
A3 | А11:Б6 | 15.05.2024 | Среда | |||
A4 | А12:Б5 | 15.05.2024 | Среда | |||
B1 | А8:Б9 | 16.05.2024 | Четврток | |||
B2 | А7:Б10 | 16.05.2024 | Четврток | |||
B3 | А6:Б11 | 16.05.2024 | Четврток | |||
B4 | А5:Б12 | 16.05.2024 | Четврток | |||
A1 | B4 | 20.05.2024 | Понеделник | |||
A2 | B3 | 20.05.2024 | Понеделник | |||
B1 | A4 | 23.05.2024 | Среда | |||
B2 | A3 | 23.05.2024 | Среда | |||
A1 | B2 | 27.05.2024 | Понеделник | |||
B1 | A2 | 27.05.2024 | Понеделник | |||
За Трето | 30.05.2024 | Четврток | ||||
За Прво | 30.05.2024 | Четврток |